Performance Credits
Playthatboizay Primary Artist,Vocals,Featured ArtistGreg Puciato Primary Artist
Soccer Mommy Primary Artist
Starcrawler Primary Artist
Tyler Bates Primary Artist,Synthesizer,Featured Artist,Guitar
Gil Sharone Primary Artist,Drums
Carach Angren Primary Artist
Andy Biersack Primary Artist,Featured Artist
Rise Against Primary Artist
Grey Daze Primary Artist
Denzel Curry Primary Artist,Vocals
Gunship Primary Artist
Show Me the Body Primary Artist
Mastodon Primary Artist
Manchester Orchestra Primary Artist
Chelsea Wolfe Primary Artist,Guitar,Vocals
Dave Lombardo Primary Artist,Drums,Featured Artist
Maria Brink Primary Artist
HEALTH Primary Artist
Chino Moreno Primary Artist,Featured Artist
Idles Primary Artist
Ben Chisholm Bass,Guitar,Electronics,Synthesizer,Guitar (Bass)
Julian Powell Guitar
Rodrigo Avendano Synthesizer,Hi String Guitar,Piano,Guitar
Namtar Drums
Mace Beyers Bass,Guitar (Bass)
Graeme Goetz Bass,Guitar (Bass)
Cristin Davis Guitar
Dennis "Seregor" Droomers Guitar,Vocals,Voices
Ivo "Namtar" Wijers Drums
Sophie Allison Guitar,Vocals
Jess Gowrie Drums
Andy Hull Guitar,Vocals
Brandon Barnes Drums,Percussion
Tim McLlrath Guitar,Vocals
Andy Prince Bass,Guitar (Bass)
Tim Very Drums
Zach Blair Guitar,Vocals (Background)
Chester Bennington Vocals
Chad Price Vocals (Background)
Lola Bates Vocals (Background)
Clemens "Ardek" Wijers Guitar,Keyboards
Joe Principe Vocals (Background),Bass,Guitar (Bass)
Robert McDowell Guitar
Tim McIlrath Guitar,Vocals
Rollum Haas Drums
Sean Dowdell Drums
Technical Credits
Will Anspach Recording,EngineerChris Fullard Engineer
Ben Chisholm Mixing,Engineer,Producer,Recording,Recording Producer
Carl Brown Mixing
Alex Gingell Composer
Alex Westaway Composer
Isaiah Loubeau Composer
Arrow De Wilde Composer
Clemens Wijers Composer
Aidan Elias Assistant Engineer
Stan Gravet Assistant Engineer
Show Me the Body Recording Producer,Producer
Julian Cashwan Pratt Composer,Engineer,Recording
Harlan Steed Composer,Engineer,Recording
Jonathan Luginbill Assistant,Assistant Engineer
Daniel Rowland Mastering,Mastering Engineer
Dennis "Seregor" Droomers Composer
Ivo "Namtar" Wijers Composer
Sophie Allison Composer,Producer,Recording Producer
Henri Cash Composer
Timothy Franco Composer
Kwes Darko Producer,Recording Producer
Rodrigo Avendano Engineer,Recording
Tyler Bates Producer,Recording,Recording Producer,Composer,Engineer
Brent Hinds Composer
Gil Sharone Composer,Engineer,Recording
Andy Hull Composer,Producer,Recording Producer
Tim Franco Composer
Patrick Damlani Engineer
Tim France Composer
Tim McLlrath Composer
Nate Burgess Mixing,Engineer,Recording
Joe Talbot Composer
Stuart Hawkes Mastering Engineer
Stewart Hawkes Mastering,Mastering Engineer
Dan Haigh Composer,Engineer,Recording
Carach Angren Producer,Recording Producer
Jacob Duzsik Composer
Patrick Damiani Recording
Mark Bowen Mixing,Composer,Engineer,Producer,Recording,Recording Producer
Carl Bown Mixing
Jim Pinder Mixing
Spencer Pollard Producer,Recording Producer
Joanne Higginbottom Engineer,Recording
Chris Beeble Engineer,Producer,Recording,Mixing Assistant,Recording Producer
Ted Jensen Mastering Engineer,Mastering
Bill Stevenson Engineer,Producer,Recording,Recording Producer
Zach Blair Composer
Jason Livermore Mixing,Engineer,Producer,Recording,Recording Producer
Greg Puciato Composer,Engineer,Recording
Denzel Curry Composer
Gunship Producer
Clemens "Ardek" Wijers Engineer,Recording
Robert McDowell Engineer,Producer,Recording,Recording Producer
Brann Dailor Composer
Tim McIlrath Composer
Troy Sanders Composer
Mastodon Producer,Recording Producer
Bill Kelliher Composer
Chelsea Wolfe Composer,Producer,Recording Producer
Maria Brink Composer
Lars Stalfors Mixing
Brandon Barnes Composer
Josh Wilbur Mixing
Andrew Berlin Engineer,Producer,Recording,Mixing Assistant,Recording Producer
John Famiglietti Composer
Joseph Hale Talbot, III Composer
Tom Tapley Engineer,Recording
John Easdale Composer
Robert Carranza Mixing,Engineer,Recording
Joe Principe Composer